A Girl Behind Dark Glasses Backer Thank Yous

A Girl Behind Dark Glasses Backer Thank Yous

MY HUGE HEARTFELT THANKS TO…


 

Amy Gilbert

Ruth Ann Harnisch

TNB Tulips

Mrs D C Smith

Peter

Elizabeth King

Julie, Charles & Sophia Sainty

Michael

Kara Tointon

Sur

Richard Ion

Sarah Goodwin

Judith Armitt

David Pearce

Mark & Sonia Lester

Asta Davidsdottir

Chris

Oliver Langston

Andre Gabriel Montañez

Paul & Denise Bearman

Shirley st. Clair Pearce

Alexey

Rachel Ephgrave

Dawn Maclure

Sonya Green

Katrina Harvey

Lee Louttit

Joanna Clark

Sam Scott

Trish Tupper

Deborah Kelland

Mark Jensen

Louise East

lisa edwards

Elizabeth Walkiden

Eleanor Roberts

Adele Burrows

Frederic Loiret

Claudia van Treek

Rebecca Otter

L Niederhauser

Robert Messenger

Walter Falconer

Bruce Eliker 

Elizabeth Woodhull

Carol Ann Docherty

Rhys Ranson

Jenny Hodgson

Julie Cable

Gillian Jones

Jacob Carson

Maureen Bivard

rachel jones

Dawn Mitchell

Matthew Snelling

Alexandra Doughty

Samantha Harwood

Kate

Siriol Hayler

David Pearce

Dominik Seror

Inge Baader

Darlene Prestwich

Ian Topley

Nancy Klimas, MD

Ajna

Jennifer Brea

Una

Jan O’Malley

Simon Giles

Kelly skinner

Keren Rumbold

Dani Deb Oliver

Vanessa White

Anne Pitkin

Douglas

Agnes Szorenyi

Anna Kennedy

Kirsty Strain

hannah

Sarah Rumbold

Joe Turner

Eleri Messenger

Christina Manthos-Sorrell

Emil Heiling

Sylvia Van de Wouwer

Sally Burch

Ann-Christin Werner

Megan Whitehouse

Nion McEvoy

Cheryl howker

Jenni Haigh

Frauke Mueller

Daphne Fraser

Caroline Fricker

Tina Rodwell

Denise Spreag

Anthony Chaves

Angie cooke

Viv rogers

Elizabeth Chuter

Karen Pratt

Tamara Epps

Jen Byrd

Sarita Menon

Marianne Hellemose

Debra Dee

Nina Eveleigh

Jennifer Blair

Jenny Barlow

Andrea Woodhouse

Zara Hughes

James Foulger

julia bounab

Shula Flower

Jessica

Emily Craven

Lesley Wright

Jackie Dennison

Martin McNamara

Kim james

Dawn Russell

Laura Benton

Ffion

Irene Johnston

Toni Wimble

Helen T

Omar Wasow

Jo Middleburgh

Catherine Leith

michelle

Penny Hassack

Samuel Bearman

Alex Clark

Lynn Hagan

Leeray Routh Denton

kate chapman

Donna

Frederick Snelling

Sue vallente kerr

Laura carlton

Joanna Flint-Davis

Angela Sutherland

Clare Lahiff

Jean Baker

nicky eng

Sophia Galpin

Elisabeth Royseth

Sue Fensome

Will Lucas

Julie Parker Benello

Jennifer

Cathrine Eide Westerby

Alison Fitzgerald

Margaret Birnie

Noa Ruscheweyh-Sternberg

Brenda & Alan

Peter Giles

Rachael Culverhouse

Dorothy Foster

 

Guest I-D’S

(Please contact taylor-bearman@outlook.com if your id is here and you want to change it to your name)

Guest 400718223

Guest 311454735

Guest 1687400720

Guest 45565789

Guest 1360648511

Guest 46316148

Guest 764384258

Guest 485939812

Guest 1151412418


If your name is spelt incorrectly or you would like me to it remove it please e-mail taylor-bearman@outlook.com

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.